Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2014/22015/22016/22017/22018/2
Net sales53,61769,89385,21883,00094,342
Operating income4,43610,59316,22213,40414,133
Ordinary income6,47012,24915,29111,72214,033
Net income4,6247,6949,7087,7579,547
Total assets52,47266,31177,21683,08591,799
Net assets36,93146,09355,04360,08068,106

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)