Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2013/22014/22015/22016/22017/2
Net sales41,20853,61769,89385,21883,000
Operating income1,4054,43610,59316,22213,404
Ordinary income2,9056,47012,24915,29111,722
Net income3,3224,6247,6949,7087,757
Total assets51,05152,47266,31177,21683,085
Net assets30,55436,93146,09355,04360,080

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)